ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437046
nr 743 7046
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), composition, 170/250, subject size: 60x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), Komposition, 170/250, motivets mått: 60x50
1500
SEK 1600
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:05:28
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Victor Vasarely
Read more about Victor Vasarely